victoria justice Club
cadastrar-se
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
video
victoria justice
nickelodean
movie estrela
afterlife of the party
netflix
video
victoria justice
god only knows
afterlife of the party
official clip
netflix
added by victoriajstsbly
added by victoriajstsbly
added by victoriajstsbly
added by gossipchic13
added by victoriajstsbly
Source: iCarly
posted by SueLuvsVJ101
Name: Victoria Dawn Justice
Nickname: Vicky, Vick, VJ

Birthday: February 19th 1993
Sign: Aquarius
Birthplace: Hollywood , Florida

Sister: Madison
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Spanish and Irish

Location: California,USA

Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Dark Brown

Hobbies: Reading, swimming, shopping, films, singing…



fã sites:
link
link

Her sites:
link
link
link
link

Hope you enjoyed!
added by steph86
added by australia-101
added by Jack-O
Source: http://justjaredjr.buzznet.com
added by greatfanofdemi
added by greatfanofdemi
added by greatfanofdemi
added by greatfanofdemi
added by maritina12345
added by victoriajstsbly
A compiliation of Victoria Justice showing her Belly Button
video
victoria justice
nickelodeon
belly
bellybutton
midriff
Victoria Justice- Begging on your knees Live.
video
victoria justice
begging on your knees
live
kca's
laranja
carpet
nickelodeon
added by Miraaa
Source: entertainmentwallpaper.com
added by Miraaa
Source: entertainmentwallpaper.com