diários do vampiro Club
cadastrar-se
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by Myruna
video
katherine
fanvid
diários do vampiro
video
damon
stefan
salvatore
2x22
naughty
gay
added by LiiviieeChld
added by hHutchy
Source: Edited por Me
added by akosinuebe
added by traceypharm
Source: www.vampirediariesweb.com
As a Christian and bible teacher I am pretty well known in many nations. I have done work in Israel, Canada, The United States, El Salvador, India and Ceylon. I served as a missionary in The Philippines. And I have experienced some of the most astounding sobrenatural events, witnessed por hundreds of people all over the world.

A pergunta that has come up mais than a few times is why I watch The Vampire Diaries so much. "How could you, as a servant of Christ watch that show?"

For a long time even I did not understand why I was so taken por the show. There is quite a bit of blood and gore. And yet...
continue reading...
Well, for one he lied to Elena ever since they met. And I know he was a vampire and all but he was going to have to tell her at some point. “There are things that you don’t know. Things that I want to tell you but I can’t. And I may never be able to.” So was he just gonna keep his vampire secret a secret forever? That’s kinda hard to hide from a person who you are in a relationship with, especially Elena who can tell when you’re hiding something from her and will do whatever it takes to find out the truth. To quote Matt: “She’s big on trust man. Whatever you’re hiding from...
continue reading...
added by Squal
posted by _DarkPhoenix_
Name: Elena Gilbert

Nickname: Angel, Ice Princess, Ice Queen, Snow Queen, queen of Robert E. Lee

Birthday: Some dia in 1974

Eyes: Lapis Blue

Hair: Blonde

Gender: Female

Species: Human, Vampire, Angel/Spirit

Astrological Sign: Unknown

Relationships: Almost all the guys around her. Known boyfriends are Matthew Honeycutt and Stefan Salvatore, though she occasionally shows feelings towards Stefan’s older brother, Damon Salvatore and she has admitted to loving him.

Children: None

Parents: Unknown. Elena lives with her aunt, Judith Gilbert and her fiancée, Robert.

Siblings: Margaret Gilbert

Powers: Standard...
continue reading...
added by greek_Cappie
added by queen-seli
added by klausyxcarebear
video
katherine
fanvid
diários do vampiro
video
stelena
fanvid
diários do vampiro
video
forwood
sex tape
fanvid
diários do vampiro
added by banefulblood
Source: me
added by Gretulee
added by VDfan4Life