Usuitakumi77 Club
cadastrar-se
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by usuitakumi77
added by usuitakumi77
added by usuitakumi77
added by usuitakumi77
added by usuitakumi77
added by usuitakumi77
added by usuitakumi77
added by usuitakumi77
added by limited9906
added by usuitakumi77
added by usuitakumi77
posted by mitsuki963
Name: Im Yoon Ah (임윤아)

Stage name: Yoona (윤아)

Nick names: Deer Yoona, Him Yoona (Strength Yoona), Goddess Yoong, Yoong

Birthdate: May 30, 1990 (age 22)

Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea

Blood Type: B

Height: 166 cm

Weight: 44 kg

Religion: Christian

Education: British School, Dongguk universidade (Theater Major)

Languages: English (Basic), Chinese (Basic), Japanese (Basic)

Hobbies: filmes and música

favorito time: A Morning When I Have Free Time

favorito color: Purple, Blue

favorito food: Icecream

Motto: "Be confident in everything".

Roommate: Taeyeon & Sooyoung (Old Dorm), Yuri (New Dorm)
added by usuitakumi77
added by usuitakumi77
added by usuitakumi77
added by usuitakumi77
added by usuitakumi77
added by usuitakumi77
added by usuitakumi77
added by usuitakumi77