a rosa, -de-rosa grupo de meninas coreanas Club
cadastrar-se
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
video
apink
hayoung
i'm so sick
added by Gretulee
posted by Izzah1511
Bomi perfil ^_^

"Let’s live without regrets"

Full Name: Yoon Bomi (윤보미)

Stage name: Bomi (보미)

Nickname(s): Bbomi, Bbom, Rillayoon, Angry Bird Bbom, Sparkling Bomi, Banggu-Dol (Meaning “Fart Idol", given por Infinite’s Sungyeol)

Date Of Birth: 13th Of August, 1993

Birthplace/Hometown: Suwon, Gyeonggi-Do

Education: ‘P’ Gosek Kindergarten - Gosek Elementary School - Gosek Middle School - Youngshin Girls High School - Korea Arts High School

Height: 163cm

Blood Type: O

Weight: 45kg

Hobbies: Listening To Music, Eating, Taekwondo, Cheerleading

Personality: Very Active, Shy and Timid

Position(s):...
continue reading...
added by xoxosocool
added by demmah
added by demmah
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
Chuseok is indeed the time where idols have the chance to reunite with their families and loved ones and it looks like A Pink's Son Naeun did just that and revealed who her younger sister was!

NEWS / BUZZ / SNS
A Pink's Son Naeun Reveals Beautiful Younger Sister
By Jackie Chung | September 29, 2015 03:42 PM EDT

More Sharing Services
0 comments
son naeun
son naeun
Chuseok is indeed the time where idols have the chance to reunite with their families and loved ones and it looks like A Pink's Son Naeun did just that and revealed who her younger sister was!
Like Us on facebook

On Monday, September 28,...
continue reading...
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311