emily osment Club
cadastrar-se
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by dhaval_rocks
Source: dj!!!!!!!
added by Bettyke94
Source: Bettyke94
added by suman
added by greatfanofdemi
added by ForeverEternity
added by ForeverEternity
added by D1sney_Grl
added by suman
Most Recent Role: Lilly Truscott on Hannah Montana
Gender: Female
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA
Birthday: 3-10-1992
Birth Name: Emily Jordan Osment
Emily's favorito animal is the dwarf owl.
Emily is 5'2 1/2" (1.59m).
She prefers mountains over beaches.
Emily Osment's wish is to swim with the dolphins.
She has 2 dogs, lizards, a tartaruga and a fish.
She can cook, and she loves making breakfast for her family.
Her fantasia trip is to go to France.
Her favorito outdoor activities are swimming and playing with her 2 dogs.
Her favorito sobremesa is cheesecake.
Her favorito exotic animal is a Zebrapotomus....
continue reading...
added by Brianmacneil
this is a scence from cyberbully soooooooooooooo sad this movie is sooooo sad
video
cyberbully
added by mileysmartcyrus
video
mileysmartcyrus
added by RemindMe
added by RemindMe
added by RemindMe
added by suman
added by ForeverEternity
added by ForeverEternity
added by ForeverEternity