Celebrity Contests Club
cadastrar-se
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by Ieva0311
added by nevenkastar
posted by nevenkastar
encontro, data of Birth
20 August 1992, Dallas, Texas USA


Birth Name
Demetria Devonne Lovato


Nickname
Demi
Mc D amor


Height
5' 3" (1.60 m)

Trade Mark
Huge smile

Bright red lipstick

Chin cleft

Raspy voice

She has a high voice

Super beautiful


Trivia
Her sisters are Dallas Lovato and Madison De La Garza.

Her mom, Dianna Hart, was a Dallas Cowboys Cheerleader during the the 1982-83 season, and was a country recording artist.

She is a skilled pianist and violão, guitarra player.

Gets most of her clothes from Forever 21 and most of her shoes from Aldo.

Her favorito band is paramore and her favorito song por them is Born for This.

Of...
continue reading...
added by Ieva0311
added by nevenkastar
posted by nevenkastar
encontro, data of Birth
27 September 1984, Belleville, Ontario, Canada


Birth Name
Avril Ramona Lavigne


Nickname
Avie
Av


Height
5' 1" (1.55 m)


Mini Biography
Avril Lavigne was born in Belleville, Ontario, Canada on September 27, 1984. At 16, she moved to Manhattan and began work on her debut album. She dropped out of high school after the 11th grade when she secured a record deal. When Avril was almost 18, she released "Complicated" from her debut album titled: "Let Go," which went 6x platinum. As a petite skater girl from a small town, Avril has shown she is independent, full of confidence and determination,...
continue reading...
added by nevenkastar
added by Ieva0311
added by rusher29
added by nevenkastar
video
added by nevenkastar
added by nevenkastar
added by Vampire_Lover97
added by situ123
added by niny_5
added by situ123
added by Ieva0311
added by nevenkastar
added by nevenkastar
added by Vampire_Lover97