Celebrity Contests Club
cadastrar-se
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
encontro, data of Birth
19 February 1993, Hollywood, Florida, USA


Birth Name
Victoria Dawn Justice


Nickname
Vicky


Height
5' 7" (1.70 m)

Trade Mark
High cheekbones

Cowboy boots


Trivia
Has a younger sister named Madison (born 1996).

Has been best friends with "Zoey 101" (2005) co-star Alexa Nikolas since they were babies.

Decided por the age of 8 that she wanted to go into atuação and began her career por modeling and doing a lot of TV commercials before she and her family decided to mover from Hollywood, Florida to Hollywood, California in 2003.

Her favorito atrizes are Juliette Lewis, and Hilary Swank.

She is good...
continue reading...
added by situ123
added by situ123
added by situ123
added by Ieva0311
added by Smilebaby05
added by Vampire_Lover97
added by aNNalovechuck
added by sun_shine
added by nevenkastar
added by nevenkastar
added by nevenkastar
added by nevenkastar