Whirlwind the Hedgehog Club
cadastrar-se
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by Malice_1
added by clank123
Source: >.>
added by sonic143amy
Source: SEGA
added by Whirlwind586
Source: clank123
added by Whirlwind586
Source: clank123
posted by Malice_1
Keke : Huh? *Looks up* I thought I heard someone.

Gail : Gimme the bag.

Jul : *Gives her bag*

Kilyoi : *Lifts eybrow* *Smiles deviously*

Gail : *Hides in tree*

Keke : *Picks mais flowers*

Gail : *Gives them signal*

Jul : *Jumps out otno Keke* *Ties her*

Kilyoi : *Jmps out behind her* * pato tapes her mouth*

Gail : *Jumps* *Get's Keke in bag*

Keke : MMM---

Gail : *Ties bag* Heh-Heh-Heh...
*Leads them back 2 Malice*

*with Malice*

Malice : Now would ANY of you in this room like 2 tell me where that Core is?

Ghosts : *Move outta the way and point 2 the little boy ghost*

Malice : *Picks him up por the shirt* WHERE...
continue reading...
added by shadowxcreamftw
Source: me
added by Sunnythewolf09
Source: sunnythewolf09
added by ILoveSonic21
Source: Me
added by sonic4evar
Source: Paint tool SAI
added by Livi64
Source: me
added by Malice_1
added by Whirlwind586
"Riding the Storm" por Running Wild. Enjoy!
video
posted by Whirlwind586
Full name: Whirlwind the Hedgehog (duh)

Real name: Unknown

Nicknames: Whirl or Wind (by his friends), Grandpa cerceta, verde-azulado (by his grandson, Tempest), Whirlywind (by Davis, Shock's son)

Species: It's in his name.

Age: 17

Birth date: April 20th, 1995 (same as mine)

Elemental power: Wind (natual element)

Power moves: Air Sphere (ball of wind created to throw and hit enemies with force strong enough to damage armor), Wind Turbine (buffer used to mover mais agile which is made por gathering energy for two seconds; power increased for every Tornado Gem he is carrying)

Color: Sky blue (sometimes teal)

Secondary color:...
continue reading...
added by ILoveSonic21
Source: made por ilovesonic21
added by blazecat713
added by Livi64
Source: mollyhedgie
added by Livi64
Source: me^^
added by RockyTheEchidna
Source: Bases and me
added by clank123