série crepúsculo Club
cadastrar-se
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 The Twilight Saga: The Offical Illustrated Guide – Sneak Peak
fotografia
twilight saga
official guide
Fanpup says...

This série crepúsculo fotografia might contain jornal, papel, revista, tablóide, pano, tabloide, anime, banda desenhada, manga, desenhos animados, mangá, and quadrinhos.

added by omglol
added by Brysis
added by gbyaln
added by Raechelll
added by aninha_cb
added by sk91
Source: celebrity-gossip.net
added by cilldill
added by Raechelll
added by odd-duck
added by odd-duck
added by Zeisha
added by gwenaelle
 From: The Renesmee Carlie Cullen Fanclub.
From: The Renesmee Carlie Cullen Fanclub.
Info from: link

[Basic Info]

Name: Mackenzie Christine Foy
Nicknames: Kenzie or Kenz [NOT MACK]
Age: 9 years old
Birthday: November 10th, 2000
Country: USA
Haircolor: Light Brown
EyeColor: Blue/Green
Height: 51.5 inches [ 4 ft 4 in]
Regular Size: 7-8
Shoesize: 2

[Fun Facts]

Mackenzie has take ballet, jazz, and tap.
She is also a Blue cinto, correia in Taekwondoe.
Likes Ballet best.
Sometimes gets little present from the company she modelos for.
Loves both atuação and modeling.
Mackenzie is homeschooled.
Loves Giraffes.
Loves cavalos and Fairies.
Has 2 dogs, Windy and Dusty and a cat called Luna.

[Has Worked With...]

Photographers:...
continue reading...
posted by moolah
 Lexy&Ed
Lexy&Ed
Chapter Eight:
Lexy’s P.O.V:
Rah rah ah ah ah roma rum ma ma Gaga oo la la; I want your romance…
I checked: It was my old pen pal from Asia. Her name was Zoë. A picture of her and I popped up on the screen. She was very pretty. She had that dark Asian skin and dark dark brown hair. In the picture on the screen she was wearing a light blue camisa and her hair was cropped short.
I met Zoë when I was 9. My father always thought it was best if Ren & I talked to another person other than us and the boys. It was amazing talking to Zoë she was sweet and we had a lot in common.
“Hey Z!”...
continue reading...
posted by LexisFaith
Edward Pov

Uh oh. Ella told Evan and Eden.

"Bella." I held up my hand. "Let me explain." I begged. I quickly grabbed a evelope off the coffee table. "This is why she was here."

"To drop off our mail?" Bella was furious.

"No. To drop off her wedding invitation." I shook my head and she snatched the invitation out of my hand and opened it.

"Oh." Bella huffed and smiled cruley. "So, you kissed her because you are engaged and because she is getting married..." she looked down at the card. "In two weeks." She laughed without humor. "It makes total sence now." She threw the invite at me.

"Let me explain,...
continue reading...
posted by AmberC2010
Chapter One
    New house, new school. Different people, but same personalities as all the “cool people” at my old school. Don’t get me wrong, I liked my old school, and I liked the cool people because they were my” cool people” . These idiots won’t be my friends, you’ll see. You’ll all see.
    But then again, I also haven’t given this place we’re moving to a chance. It’s because I know I won’t fit in. por the way, I’m Laurie. I’m sixteen and I’ve just moved from my início state of New York. mais specifically, Manhattan, New...
continue reading...
posted by daja625
Later on that night we lade in the cama neither one of us starting a sentence then I couldn’t take it any more. “Who were those people? I asked him really just wondering who the blonde was. “Those are my brothers and sisters.” I looked at him, He smiled. “The Blond girl is my sister Rosalie, the Black pixie like girl is my other sister Alice, the Black headed is my brother Emmett, and the other dirty blond head is Jasper” he said. I gasped. ”What’s wrong” he asked. “Nothing” I said. “Are they your real brothers and sisters” I asked. “No we just tell every body that...
continue reading...