diários do vampiro Club
cadastrar-se
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
diários do vampiro
added by
wallpaper
the
vampire
diaries
added by cr6zym0nkeyiz
Source: http://vampirediariesweb.com
Viewers amor to catch their strange yet adorable amor story. They enjoy their passion and togetherness as well. Therefore, they are keen to watch The Vampire Diaries season 2 to see mais of their love. There is good news for all the fãs as the upcoming season of The Vampire Diaries promises to exhibit mais love, sex and friendship. In season 2, viewers get to see many twists and turns in the relationship of Elena and Stefan.

Besides, there are chances that Uncle Jonathan will make his return in the coming season of The Vampire Diaries. Although, no word has yet come from the network, it is...
continue reading...
posted by _DarkPhoenix_
Name: Elena Gilbert

Nickname: Angel, Ice Princess, Ice Queen, Snow Queen, queen of Robert E. Lee

Birthday: Some dia in 1974

Eyes: Lapis Blue

Hair: Blonde

Gender: Female

Species: Human, Vampire, Angel/Spirit

Astrological Sign: Unknown

Relationships: Almost all the guys around her. Known boyfriends are Matthew Honeycutt and Stefan Salvatore, though she occasionally shows feelings towards Stefan’s older brother, Damon Salvatore and she has admitted to loving him.

Children: None

Parents: Unknown. Elena lives with her aunt, Judith Gilbert and her fiancée, Robert.

Siblings: Margaret Gilbert

Powers: Standard...
continue reading...
video
diários do vampiro
klaus
caroline
video
the
vampire
diaries
video
the
vampire
diaries
video
sobrenatural
dean
fanvid
winchester
katherine
spn
nina dobrev
diários do vampiro
ledenata
added by jacky_
added by charmedgirl1996
Source: 66kb
added by bala17
added by katie15
added by thu
Source: thunian
The Vampire Diaries Extended Promo 2x07 - masquerade
video
diários do vampiro
damon
elena
stefan
katherine
season 1
delena
season 2
caroline
DO U GUS THINK HE LOOKS LIKE ZAC EFRON??
video
diários do vampiro
damon
ian somerhalder
salvatore
delena
added by alittlelamb
added by klausyxcarebear
added by Ieva0311
added by Sara92