miley cyrus Club
cadastrar-se
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Miley cute
added by
fotografia
beautiful
Fanpup says...

This miley cyrus fotografia contains retrato, headshot, close up, and closeup. There might also be atratividade, recurso, gostosura, atração, hotness, atractividade, apelação, quentão, pele, tom de pele, cor de pele, nudez parcial, desnudez implicada, skintone, nude colorido, nudez implícita, and cor nude.

added by australia-101
video
miley
cyrus
added by AdaLove
Source: mileydaily.tumblr.com
added by raluk
Source: 10
added by aleciane
Source: www.mileyfans.net
added by tigerlover14
added by Piyal
added by Xutku
added by flowerdrop
added by Deziree99
added by monuta
added by monuta
added by MILEYAPPLE
Source: MORNING SUN ALBUM TRACK LIST
added by 7things
Source: Parade Magazine
added by elliepettyfer
added by elliepettyfer
added by elliepettyfer
added by kiaya91
Source: w.mymostwanted.com
added by uRie_RosS
posted by Supergirl9374
encontro, data of Birth
23 November 1992, Franklin, Tennessee, USA

Birth Name
Destiny Hope Cyrus

Nickname
Smiley

Height
5' 5" (1.65 m)

Trade Mark

Low voice

Southern accent

Trivia

Daughter of Tish Cyrus and country singer Billy raio, ray Cyrus.

Siblings: Christopher Cody (older paternal half-brother), Trace Cyrus (older maternal half-brother), Brandi Cyrus (older maternal half-sister), Braison Cyrus (younger brother), and Noah Lindsey Cyrus (younger sister).

Her favorito novel is "Don't Die, My Love" por Lurlene McDaniel.

Her favorito song por her father, Billy raio, ray Cyrus, is "Achy Breaky Heart".

Has written over one hundred...
continue reading...