Issa Thompson Club
cadastrar-se
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
"Letter to my Dad" por Issa!
video
issa
rap
dad
remake
added by liyahlovez
Source: Issa
added by Quirnechia
Source: @QStarrDaze... Quirnechia
added by Quirnechia
Source: @QStarrDaze... Quirnechia
added by Quirnechia
Issa & Jacquees PRANK
video
issa
jacquees
prank
funny
laugh
added by Quirnechia
Source: @QStarrDaze... Quirnechia
added by Quirnechia
In this Video Issa talks about his family life. He also talks about younger siblings and their place in the arts field.
video
family
bio
issa
siblings
added by Quirnechia
Source: @QStarrDaze... Quirnechia
added by Quirnechia
Source: @QStarrDaze... Quirnechia
added by liyahlovez
Source: Issa
added by bfflvvh
"Unbreakable" por Issa feat. Jacquees!!
video
issa
song
rap
jacquees
added by Quirnechia
A look at The Small Wonder:) Young Talent on mtv Cribs.
video
issa
young
mtv
cribs
funny
LIVE for 107.9 Bulling is Not Hot Tour!
video
performing
live
tour
issa
posted by TaylorNeshay
Full Name: Issa Thompson
Nickname: Smallwonder
Age: 16 Years Old
Birthdate: September 22, 1994
Birthplace: Washington, DC
Location: Georgia
IMDb Page: [x]
Official Websites: www.Myspace.com/SmallWonderWolfPack

CONTACT
Ms. Peterkin
Email: ngozi_peterkin@yahoo.com

RESUME
STAGE AND SCREEN
The Wire HBO’s hit cable TV series – several episodes – Fall 2006
Young World – Issa hosts the international hip-hop show
Virgo Lounge – Main Character
Boogie Creek Main Character
lantawoodtv.com – interview at Dirty Awards
TV Commercial for Spot Light TeenClub airing on BET & MTV
TV Commercial for...
continue reading...
Young Amazing Talent!! :)
video
issa
9yr
young
talent
freestyle
added by Quirnechia
"Get So Fly" por Issa
video
rap
issa
swagg
crown
world
What Ya Lookin' At? - Issa Feat. Lil Chuckee
video
issa
lil chuckee
rap
swagg
added by bfflvvh
:) enjoyyyyy
video
issa
swagg
jacquees
Lol, this is so aleatório
video
issa
smile
beautiful
aleatório
lol