Ingrid's Graceland Club
cadastrar-se
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Colin O'Donoghue as Captain Hook ✨
added by
Source: colin-odonoghue.net
fotografia
colin o'donoghue
actor
once upon a time
captain hook
killian jones
season 3
photoshoot
Fanpup says...

This Ingrid's Graceland fotografia might contain retrato, headshot, close up, and closeup.

added by IngridPresley
Source: colin-odonoghue.net
added by IngridPresley
added by IngridPresley
added by iceprincess7492
1
added by iceprincess7492
added by iceprincess7492
added by IngridPresley
Source: Tumblr
added by IngridPresley
added by IngridPresley
@LanaDelReyVEVO
video
lana del rey
singer
song
jogos eletrônicos
official música video
added by IngridPresley
@LanaDelReyVEVO
video
lana del rey
singer
song
blue jeans
official música video
added by IngridPresley
Source: dylan-obrien.net
added by IngridPresley
Source: dylan-obrien.net
added by IngridPresley
Source: dylan-obrien.net
added by IngridPresley
added by drewjoana
Source: TNT
added by drewjoana
Source: TNT
posted by IngridPresley
3
Hey everyone! There are months I was wanting to write an artigo about me and I finally got to do it now! So, here's a few facts of my life and personal taste you may never heard of and I hope you get to know me better through this questionary!


Name: Ingrid... Quite obvious, right? Lol!

Nickname: Well, mom calls me Bubbles, the one from PowerPuff Girls, hehe!

Birthday: December 6, 1995

Country: Brazil

Language: I only speak fluently Portuguese, lol! I can try to communicate in English and Spanish...

College Course: I'm taking classes of Biotechnology at UFRJ and I'm so proud to say it! YAY!

Hair &...
continue reading...
added by IngridPresley
@hungryheart083
video
dawson's creek
tv show
pacey witter
andie mcphee
couple
fanvid
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com