Hiroto Ogata Club
cadastrar-se
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by unicornluvr
added by Hidan71
added by unicornluvr
added by unicornluvr
added by Hidan71
added by unicornluvr
added by Hidan71
added by unicornluvr
added by unicornluvr
added by unicornluvr
added by unicornluvr
added by unicornluvr
added by unicornluvr
added by unicornluvr
added by AmayaHarukaze
posted by Hiray_10
Name: Ogata Hiroto
Plays: Guitar
Birthday: 4.5.1985
Hight: 166 cm
Weight: 51 kg
Hobbies: Walking, photographing, collecting shoes.
Nickname: Pon

***

:: is obsessed with spiderman
:: Occasionally becomes "Hirito-Man" (Spider Man) and fights against Saga's alter-ego
:: Is a camwhore
:: Can and has picked up Shou
:: acts as though they`re actually doing a live during rehearsals
:: wanted to be a Johnny's Junior when he was little
:: designs some of the merchendise
:: either can't swim, or he can't swim very well
:: was "molested" por a middle-age woman on the train when he was in high school
:: always carries salt...
continue reading...
added by AmayaHarukaze
added by Hidan71
added by unicornluvr
this is a video made por a fã thanks so much to the uploader =]
video
música
alice nice
hiroto
jrock