hannah montana Club
cadastrar-se
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 hannahs sex pic
added by
honestly they are
fotografia
dog
cat
amor
sex
nick
joe
meghan
added by Monita10044
added by pinkysweet
added by shahrnaz
added by LibertysKidsFan
added by pinkysweet
added by pinkysweet
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: miley fãs
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: miley fãs
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: miley fãs
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: miley fãs
posted by 16nat
 hannah on stage!
hannah on stage!
This artigo was finished in April 26th 2009.

Born: November 23 1992
Real Name: Destiny Hope Cyrus
Name: Miley cyrus
By: Noor Al Thani

(Miley cyrus ROCKS) because she is cool and cute she looks good in all the colors. Her nickname is Miles and Smiley, when she is in Hannah Montana she weres a blonde wig to keep her in disguise of Miley and when she really wants something she does the cachorro, filhote de cachorro face to her dad. She likes clothes and other stuff such as accsecurize,shoes and bags.
she likes her best friend Mandy, Mandy is 20 years old and Miley is 16 years old. Miley also has loads of best friends. They...
continue reading...
added by loves-oth
Source: miley-cyrus.nu
added by australia-101
added by australia-101
added by australia-101
added by Hermione4evr
video
hannah montana
disney
song
video
hannah montana
miley cyrus
disney
added by tiyi
Source: tiyi
Paroles Hannah Montana Rockstar

yeah Oh oh oh oh oh oh yeah
Sometimes I walk a little faster




Partager4Clip Rockstar
REGARDER LE CLIP+ de parolesThe Best Of Both Worlds I Miss You One In A Million Rockstar Nobody's Perfect True Friend See You Again Let's Dance Hoedown Throwdown When I Look At You
In the school hallway
Just to get seguinte to you
Some days I spend a little extra
Time in the morning
just to impress you
Guess you don't notice
Guess you don't need this
Sad you're not seein what you're missin'
On the outside shyin' away
On the inside dying to say

I'm unusual
Not the typical
Way too smart...
continue reading...