elena gilbert Club
cadastrar-se
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Nina hot in Red
added by
Absolutely Gorgeous
fotografia
elena gilbert
nina dobrev
emmys
Fanpup says...

This elena gilbert fotografia contains vestido, vestido de noite, vestido de jantar,, vestido de noite formal, vestido de comensal, formal, vestido, and vestido de jantar. There might also be strapless, ombros nus, sem alças, vestido de chá, balldress, and namorada.

added by QueridaPantufa
Source: Tumblr
added by QueridaPantufa
Source: http://www.tumblr.com/tagged/elena+gilbert
added by queen-seli
added by queen-seli
added by queen-seli
added by queen-seli
added by queen-seli
added by queen-seli
added by queen-seli
added by queen-seli
Stefan and Elena slipped through the woods. Stefan up front watching and listening carefully, Elena right behind him, looking around, jumping up por every little noise. They sneaked mais progressivo, para a frente and Stefan stuck out his hand to Elena. “Sssh, I hear something” he said soft. “Stefan, I’m scared” Elena said with a trembling voice. “Sssh” Stefan insisted. “There are people over there” he said and he nodded at a point far ahead of them. Elena squeezed her eyes, but didn’t see anything. “I want to go home” she moaned. Stefan rolled his eyes, irritated. “Geez” he let out...
continue reading...
added by OLE
posted by _DarkPhoenix_
Name: Elena Gilbert

Nickname: Angel, Ice Princess, Ice Queen, Snow Queen, queen of Robert E. Lee

Birthday: Some dia in 1974

Eyes: Lapis Blue

Hair: Blonde

Gender: Female

Species: Human, Vampire, Angel/Spirit

Astrological Sign: Unknown

Relationships: Almost all the guys around her. Known boyfriends are Matthew Honeycutt and Stefan Salvatore, though she occasionally shows feelings towards Stefan’s older brother, Damon Salvatore and she has admitted to loving him.

Children: None

Parents: Unknown. Elena lives with her aunt, Judith Gilbert and her fiancée, Robert.

Siblings: Margaret Gilbert

Powers: Standard...
continue reading...
added by dacastinson
Source: tumblr
added by Warrior-Petrova
added by Constantinova
added by Constantinova
added by Naleyluv23
added by AnaRoseCullen