daniel radcliffe Club
cadastrar-se
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
daniel radcliffe
added by
Source: daniel radcliffe
fotografia
Fanpup says...

This daniel radcliffe fotografia contains six pack, abs, ab crack, apartamento estômago, seis pack, flat estômago, seis pack abs, ab rachadura, barriga lisa, naco, pedaço, and hunk. There might also be pele, tom de pele, cor de pele, nudez parcial, desnudez implicada, skintone, nude colorido, nudez implícita, and cor nude.

added by flowerdrop
Source: Made por me - flowerdrop
added by HermioneRon343
added by alessiamonari
added by alessiamonari
added by Farah1st
posted by sini12
2
 Daniel Radcliffe!!
Daniel Radcliffe!!
♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ encontro, data of Birth
23 July 1989, Fulham, London, England, UK

Birth Name
Daniel Jacob Radcliffe

Nickname
Dan

Height
5' 5" (1.65 m)

Mini Biography

Daniel Jacob Radcliffe was born on July 23rd, 1989 to Alan Radcliffe and Marcia Gresham. He began performing in small school productions as a young boy. Soon enough, he landed a role in David Copperfield (1999) (TV), as the young David Copperfield. A couple of years later, he landed a role as Mark Pendel in The Tailor of Panama (2001), the son of Harry and Louisa...
continue reading...
added by flowerdrop
Source: Made por me - flowerdrop
added by alessiamonari
added by sini12
Source: Tumblr
Short Details: Harry Potter & the ‪#‎CursedChild‬ is not a Prequel!
Its a Stage Show!
Some Websites Posts its a Prequel Of harry potter movie series but its only a stage show playing seguinte year!

Play Details: Based on an original, new story por J.K. Rowling, Jack Thorne and John Tiffany, Harry Potter And The Cursed Child, a new play por Jack Thorne will receive its world premiere in London's West End in the summer of 2016 at the Palace Theatre.

Produced por Sonia Friedman Productions, Colin Callender’s Playground Entertainment and Harry Potter Theatrical Productions.

Harry Potter And The Cursed Child, will be directed por John Tiffany with movement por Steven Hoggett, set designs por Christine Jones, costumes por Katrina Lindsay, lighting por Neil Austin, música por Imogen Heap, sound por Gareth Fry and special effects por Jeremy Chernick.
added by alessiamonari
added by sini12
Source: Tumblr
added by sini12
Source: Tumblr
added by flowerdrop
Source: tumblr.com
added by sini12
Source: sini
added by sini12
Source: sini radcliffe:P
added by sini12
Source: sini
1