Craig Mabbitt <3 Club
cadastrar-se
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by Boricua_Luv
posted by LoveeeJesssy
Facts about Craig Mabbitt

Full Name: Craig Edward Mabbitt
Nickname: Craigafer
Nickname Origin: In high school, Craig won first place for the name “Jennifer” as a sex change, so people started calling him that. It was thereafter used to distinguish him from former Chiodos lead singer Craig Owens. (Current lead singer of D.R.U.G.S)
Date of Birth: April 9, 1987
Place of Birth: Glendale, Arizona
Hometown: Phoenix, Arizona
Education: Westview High School/Independence High School (Class of 2005)
Children: Leila Rose Frosinos Mabbitt (Age 4)
Current Relationship Status: Single (On&Off with Gab,...
continue reading...
added by Boricua_Luv
added by Boricua_Luv
video
added by Boricua_Luv
added by Boricua_Luv
added by Boricua_Luv
added by Boricua_Luv
added by Boricua_Luv
added by Boricua_Luv
added by Boricua_Luv
added by Boricua_Luv
added by cinemabizarre69
added by cinemabizarre69
added by cinemabizarre69
added by cinemabizarre69
added by cinemabizarre69
added by cinemabizarre69
added by cinemabizarre69
added by Boricua_Luv