Choi Minho Club
cadastrar-se
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Minho & Key
added by
Source: google
I really like this one; it's really cute!!! XD
wallpaper
shinee
minho
pretty
cute
boys
kawaii
choi
key
Fanpup says...

This Choi Minho wallpaper might contain sinal, cartaz, texto, quadro-negro, assinar, quadro de giz, estante, mesa de leitura, pupitre, púlpito, caixa de embalagem, and embalagem caso.

added by chawrash
added by hongkilover
Source: I made this
3
added by OuMinHyo
1
added by nany1eu
2
added by nany1eu
2
added by nany1eu
3
added by nany1eu
2
added by nany1eu
added by nany1eu
2
added by nany1eu
4
added by nany1eu
1
added by nany1eu
2
SHINee member Minho transformed into a lovely girl yet again with the help of a mere wig.

On May 5, Minho along with other celebrities went on a trip with their mothers on KBS2 TV’s “Mamma Mia.” The entire group including MC Lee Young Ja, Park Mi Sun, Minho, comedian Park Kyung Lim, Kim Won Hyo, Kim Young Hee, Ahn Sun Young, Park Eun Young, 2AM member Jung Jinwoon, Infinite member Dongwoo and singer IVY (along with their mothers), made special appearances on this particular episode.

It was when Park Kyung Lim was talking about her memories as a student while wearing a wig when everyone...
continue reading...
posted by chawrash
3
Name: 민호 / Minho
Real name: 최민호 / Choi Minho
Nickname: Flaming Charisma Minho, Froggy, Minjung
Profession: Singer, actor, model and host
Birthdate: 1991-Dec-09
Birthplace: Incheon, South Korea
Height: 184cm
Weight: 70kg
Star sign: Sagittarius
Blood type: B
Family: Father/professional futebol coach Choi Yoon Kyum, mother, older brother Choi Min Suk
Talent agency: SM Entertainment, EMI música Japan, Avex Taiwan

drama and tv shows ..
to the beautiful you (sbs)2012

salamander guru (sbs)2012

pianist (kbs2) 2010

Recognitions

2010 SBS Entertainment Awards: Variety New estrela Award
2011 Honorary Ambassador for...
continue reading...
added by OuMinHyo
5