Celebrity Contests Club
cadastrar-se
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Miley Cyrus ~ Breakout photoshoot
fotografia
Fanpup says...

This Celebrity Contests fotografia contains pernas nuas, meia-calça, calças colantes, skintight, pantyhose, calças skintight, calça skintight, meias, mangueira, mangueiras, bem vestido pessoa, terno, calças de terno, terninho, pessoa bem vestida, terno das calças, pantsuit, and terno de calça. There might also be vestido de cocktail and bainha.

added by nevenkastar
added by Gretulee
video
gretulee
beast
added by Ieva0311
added by nevenkastar
added by teentop449
added by nevenkastar
added by nevenkastar
added by Smilebaby05
added by niny_5
added by Ieva0311
posted by nevenkastar
encontro, data of Birth
13 May 1986, London, England, UK


Birth Name
Robert Douglas Thomas Pattinson


Nickname
Rob


Height
6' 1" (1.85 m)


Mini Biography
Robert Pattinson was born on May 13, 1986, in London, England. He enjoys música and is an excellent musician, playing both the violão, guitarra and piano.

When Robert was 15, he started atuação in amateur plays with the Barnes Theatre Company. Afterward, he took screen role like Ring of the Nibelungs (2004) (TV) (Kingdom of Twilight) as Giselher.

In 2003, Robert took on the role of Cedric Diggory in Harry Potter i Plameni pehar (2005). He got his role a week later after meeting...
continue reading...
video
gretulee
2ne1
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Vampire_Lover97
added by nevenkastar