Celebrity Contests Club
cadastrar-se
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Selena Gome kiss & Tell PhotoShoot
fotografia
Fanpup says...

This Celebrity Contests fotografia might contain atratividade, recurso, gostosura, atração, hotness, atractividade, apelação, quentão, retrato, headshot, close up, and closeup.

posted by nevenkastar
encontro, data of Birth
14 May 1993, Los Angeles, California, USA


Birth Name
Miranda Taylor Cosgrove


Nickname
Mira


Height
5' 6" (1.68 m)


Mini Biography
Miranda Cosgrove was born on the dia of May 14, 1993 in Los Angeles, California. Her parents did not know their daughter was going to be a estrela but she was discovered at a young age cantar and dancing around a mesa, tabela in a restaurant. An agent saw her talent and quickly signed her. Miranda did several commercials like ones for Burger King, McDonalds, and more. But she also auditioned for many roles and finally got one that would be just the beginning of a wonderful...
continue reading...
video
miley
cyrus
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by mpodarugeorge88
added by nevenkastar
added by nevenkastar
added by nevenkastar
added by nevenkastar
added by teentop449
added by teentop449