aNNalovechuck Club
cadastrar-se
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by rusher29
added by 241098
Source: tumblr
added by cynti19
Source: desktopnexus
added by Ieva0311
added by cynti19
Blαir Wαldorf link i don't even know how much
i amor this girl. she is my whole world. Most amazing fictional character ever. She always making me stay strong , i look up to her . And amor her a lot xx



Eleαnor Cαlder
link Her Fashion and Beauty Inspiring me. She's just fab and I amor her xx

Perrie Edwαrds
link She's absolutely stunning and talented. Fashion ícone , Fab singer and great person. amor you p xx

Selenα Gomez
link
Smart , Absolutely Stunning and Talented

Lydiα Mαrtin
link
Fictional Character . Not Only Gorgeous , popular and smart.

Spencer Hαsting
link
I looooooove that...
continue reading...
added by cynti19
Source: Tumblr
added by aNNalovechuck
added by S8rah
added by S8rah
added by S8rah
added by cynti19
Source: desktopnexus
added by cynti19
Source: desktopnexus
added by S8rah
added by cynti19
Source: Tumblr
posted by Supergirl9374
Date of Birth
14 June 1989, Memphis, Tennessee, USA

Birth Name
Karen Lucille Hale

Height
5' 2" (1.57 m)

Mini Biography

Karen Lucille "Lucy" Hale (born June 14, 1989) is an American actress and singer. She is known for her roles as Becca Sommers in Bionic Woman, Rose Baker in Privileged, Sherrie in the horror film Scream 4, and as Aria Montgomery on the hit ABC Family series Pretty Little Liars. She is also known for her appearance on the reality show American Juniors.

Life and career

Hale was born in Memphis, Tennessee. She first appeared on the reality show American Juniors in 2003. She was part of...
continue reading...
added by Ieva0311